Nazwa Województwo Miasto
„KAJA KOMPUTER” KRZYSZTOF JASEK Lubuskie Wschowa
6G Networks Sp. z o. o. Mazowieckie Warszawa
A.Z. Hynasińscy sp. j. Łódzkie Poddębice
ADESCOM POLSKA Sp. z o.o. Śląskie Katowice
Akasha.NET Sp. z o. o. Lubelskie Lublin
ALFA-SYSTEM M. Piwowarski, A. Widera s.j. Śląskie Knurów
ALIAS Małopolskie Niepołomice
AMBIT SYSTEMY INFORMATYCZNE Bogdan Kozicki Lubelskie Lubartów
AP-MEDIA s.c. Podkarpackie Jasło
ART-COM Sp. z o.o. Śląskie Jaworzno
ASCOR S.C. Wielkopolskie Sośnie
BAJTNET Sp. z o.o. Świętokrzyskie Busko-Zdrój
Beskid Media Sp. z o.o. Małopolskie Kęty
BETANET sp. z o.o. Małopolskie Wieliczka
Biuro Usług Komputerowo-Internetowych Maniera Service Śląskie Wieszowa
CITYLAN Łukasz Wajs Wielkopolskie Wolsztyn
Citynet Sp. z o.o. Łódzkie Łódź
COMFORTEL Sp. z o.o. Śląskie Tychy
CONNECTED Sp. z o.o. Małopolskie Kraków
CoverNET Damian Giecko Podkarpackie Stalowa Wola
Cybernet WMW Józef Woch Małopolskie Zabierzów
Cyfrowe Systemy Telekomunikacyjne Sp. z o.o. Małopolskie Tarnów
CZARNET  K. Szymura A. Owczarek Spółka Jawna Śląskie Ornontowice
DEBACOM Sp. z o.o. Śląskie Zabrze
dg-net.pl Anna Jaworska Śląskie Dąbrowa Górnicza
e-Call Polska Sp. z o.o. Śląskie Ruda Śląska
ELBONET s.c. Bogusz Tucholski Michał Senger Kujawsko-pomorskie Szubin
Enterpol K.Król P.Latosiewicz B.Wojciechowski sp.j. Lubelskie Lublin
ETTH Bartosz Bachowski Śląskie Będzin
EURONET Norbert Saniewski Spółka Jawna Podlaskie Białystok
EVIO Polska Sp. z o.o. Wielkopolskie Poznań
F.H.U. BALMONT MONIKA BAŁA Małopolskie Kraków
F.H.U. Dominet Sebastian Kijak Śląskie Tychy
FIBERLINK Sp. z o.o. Małopolskie Mogilany
FIBERWAY Sp. z o.o. Małopolskie Niepołomice
FIONE SP. Z O.O. Śląskie Racibórz
Firma Handlowa GIGA Małopolskie Skała
Firma Handlowo-Uslugowa System 77 Ryszard Prosowicz Małopolskie Radłów
Fundacja Nasza Wizja Mazowieckie Warszawa
GIGA KOMPUTER Ilona Skupień Mazowieckie Zwoleń
GLOBIT INTERNET SERVICE PROVIDER Krzysztof Jaśkowski Świętokrzyskie Kielce
Globitel Sp. z o.o. Łódzkie Łódź
HardCom Sp.z o.o. Śląskie Bytom
HIPERIA Sp. z o.o. Wielkopolskie Nowe Skalmierzyce
HOMUS Sp. z o.o. Wielkopolskie Poznań
IdeaLAN Sp. z o.o. Podlaskie Sokółka
INET Centrum sp z o.o. Małopolskie Myślenice
Inet Group sp.z o.o. Śląskie Katowice
Info Serwis Jacek Jarosz Dolnośląskie Jelenia Góra
INFO-NET M. Kaszuba spółka jawna Małopolskie Tarnów
Infratel – Operator Infrastrukturalny Sp. z o.o. Łódzkie Łódź
INSTALNET Szabat Rydzewski sp.j. Lubelskie Kraśnik
INTELLIGENT TECHNOLOGIES S.A. Mazowieckie Warszawa
INTERDUO Bujek Kłopotek Sowa sp. j. Lubelskie Lubartów
Interka Gawin Respondek spółka jawna Opolskie Olesno
Interkonekt s.c. Barczyk Paweł Furman Tomasz Małopolskie Wolbrom
Internet Business System s.c. Jarosław Ufel, Jakub Skowroński Mazowieckie Łomianki
Internet Serwis Wojciech Bandurowski Opolskie Prudnik
Internet Union S.A. Dolnośląskie Wrocław
INTERNETIA Sp. z o.o. Mazowieckie Warszawa
INTERTOR.NET Bożena Wojtczak Podlaskie Łomża
INTROLAN Marzenna Barbara Bronakowska Podlaskie Łomża
INWEP Sp. z o.o. Mazowieckie Łomianki
ITCOMP Sp. z  o.o. Śląskie Zawiercie
ITTAM RYSZARD ZAWILSKI Kujawsko-pomorskie CIECHOCINEK
ITV Media Sp. z o.o. Łódzkie Łowicz
K2 MEDIA Janusz Kaczmarczyk Małopolskie Proszowice
K3 Telecom Spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością Śląskie Wola
KAMPINOS TELCO MAŁGORZATA BORKOWSKA Mazowieckie Hornówek
KoBa Podlaskie Białystok
KOLNET sp. z o.o. Śląskie Czechowice-Dziedzice
Komputerowe Studio Grafiki Wojciech Lis Lubuskie Skwierzyna
KOMSTER sp. z o.o. Wielkopolskie Murowana Goślina
KORBANK S.A. Dolnośląskie Wrocław
Krapkowickie Sieci Internetowe Opolskie Krapkowice
Krośnieńskie Centrum Informatyczne KROSOFT Podkarpackie Krosno
Kylos Sp. z o.o. Łódzkie Łódź
LandTech s.c. Mazowieckie Piastów
LANNET s.c. Marek Komala Jerzy Lomperta Warmińsko-mazurskie Szczytno
LCS SYSTEMY TELEINFORMATYCZNE Magdalena Żaneta Marczuk Mazowieckie Płońsk
Leon Sp. z o.o. Śląskie Rybnik
LIMES s.c. Pomorskie Gdańsk
Liquid Systems Sp. z o.o. Mazowieckie Warszawa
LKH INTERMEDIA Sp. z o. o. Wielkopolskie Międzychód
LNET Sp. z o.o. Łódzkie Łódź
LoVo SA Mazowieckie Warszawa
Lupro Krzysztof Lutczyn Śląskie Skoczów
LutekLAN.pl Krzysztof Widerkiewicz Łódzkie Lutomiersk
MARGONET s.c. Przemysław Parzyjagła Marcin Janik Łódzkie Pątnów
MARKOMP Marek Matejkowski Podlaskie Zambrów
Martel Marta Bienia Mazowieckie Walendów
MATCOM M.S. Ziółek Warmińsko-mazurskie Szczytno
Maxnet Łukasz Hamerski Pomorskie Gdynia
Mazowieckie Sieci Światłowodowe Sp. z o.o. Mazowieckie Kawęczynek
Media-Com Sp. z o.o. Śląskie Tychy
MetroLine Sp. z o.o. Mazowieckie Warszawa
MFN NETWORK SP. Z O.O. Dolnośląskie Cieszków
Mikronet Jarosław Wenderski Pomorskie Chojnice
MIRASOFT Sp. z o.o. Śląskie Bytom
MONTMAY sp. z o.o. Podlaskie Łomża
MT-Net G.Wójcik J.Kuśnierz s.c. Podkarpackie Dębica
MTM-INFO S.C MARIUSZ PIKOR TOMASZ TACZAŃSKI Podkarpackie Stalowa Wola
NCORE Sp. z o.o. Opolskie Nysa
NDI-usługi komputerowe Krzysztofik Tomasz Śląskie Tychy
NEA NET Mazowieckie Siedlce
Net-Bis s.c. Włodzimierz Gąsior Jolanta Gądek Małopolskie Miechów
Net-Komp Krystian Kania Mazowieckie Żelechów
NETCOM COMPUTERS ROBERT OPIELIŃSKI Wielkopolskie Kalisz
NETFALA Mazowieckie Ożarów Mazowiecki
NETMAR Mariusz Wątor Małopolskie Pcim
NETTE sp. z o.o. Lubelskie Lublin
Nplay Sp. z o.o. Lubelskie Lublin
Osonet s.c. Piotr Grzesiak Tadeusz Łukasik Jan Michlik Wielkopolskie Ostrzeszów
OXYNET S.A. Wielkopolskie Poznań
P.H.U. “KAMDEX” Grzegorz Sztuczka Pomorskie Człuchów
P.H.U. NET-KOMP Marcin Orłowski Podlaskie Kolno
P.P.H.U. VISUAL-COM MARCIN NOWORYTA Małopolskie Krzeszowice
PHU ADI Lan-Net Małgorzata Bagan Podlaskie Suwałki
PIEKARY.NET s.c. Sebastian Haider Grzegorz Czempik Śląskie Piekary Śląskie
PL Telekom Sp. z o.o. Śląskie Katowice
PLAST-COM s.c. Marcin Skucha, Monika Skucha Pomorskie Reda
PLJ TELECOM S.C. Mazowieckie Warszawa
PM-SYSTEMS SP. Z O.O. Pomorskie Człuchów
POLMEX-SERWIS s.c. Małopolskie Kraków
PPHU DESIRE Damian Lipski Śląskie Niegowa
Promarket Computers Sp. z o.o. Śląskie Wola
PROMEDIA s.c. Opolskie Kluczbork
PROTONET Adrian Ludyga Śląskie Piekary Śląskie
PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO PRODUKCYJNO HANDLOWO USŁUGOWE HAKER MATEUSZ DYMITRUK Lubuskie SZPROTAWA
RADIO NET – GRZEGORZ OPOKA Lubelskie Urzędów
Regionalna Telewizja Kablowa Sp. j. Małopolskie Nowy Sącz
Rybnet sp. z o.o. Sp. k. Śląskie Rybnik
S-NET Sp. z o.o. Małopolskie Kraków
Satlan sp. z o.o. Dolnośląskie Wrocław
Sejnet – Rafał Sławiński Podlaskie Sejny
SGT S.A. Śląskie Katowice
SILEMAN sp. z o.o. Śląskie Ruda Śląska
SKOMUR J.K. Pruscy i D.P. Kaczmarek s.c. Łódzkie ZGIERZ
Skynet Sp. z o.o. Mazowieckie Warszawa
Śląska Sieć Metropolitalna Sp. z o.o. Śląskie Gliwice
SOFTNET Telekom Bielińska sp.j. Mazowieckie Gostynin
STORM media sp. z o.o. Łódzkie Aleksandrów Łódzki
Stowarzyszenie Dąbrowa Sky Łódzkie Łódź
Stowarzyszenie e-Południe Śląskie Bytom
Stowarzyszenie Promocji i Rozwoju Internetu OsadaNET Śląskie Tarnowskie Góry
STUDIO WIK spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością Małopolskie Rabka-Zdrój
SULIKANET S. C. Tomasz Lewko i Paweł Mojżuk Podlaskie Dąbrowa Białostocka
ŚWIDMAN s.c. Mariusz Bzowski Dariusz Drelich Lubelskie Świdnik
Systel Systemy Teleinformatyczne M. Linscheid Sp. J. Śląskie Katowice
Systemia.pl Sp. z o.o. Wielkopolskie Poznań
TARNOWSKI OŚRODEK INFORMACYJNY Małopolskie Tarnów
Telekom System  Sp. z o. o. Lubelskie Łuków
Teletronic Małopolskie Kraków
Telewizja Kablowa Hajnówka Kiędyś, Kiryluk s.j. Podlaskie Hajnówka
Tellion Sp. z o.o. Małopolskie Tarnów
TELPOL PPMUE Jerzy Krempa Śląskie Chorzów
TOYA Sp. z o.o. Łódzkie Łódź
UNINET Sp. z o.o Świętokrzyskie Skarżysko-Kamienna
Visconet Marek Rockstein Śląskie Zabrze
WIFIKOMPUTER Mazowieckie Mińsk Mazowiecki
WIFIMAX S.C. Radosław Światłowski Łukasz Zaremba Łódzkie Wieruszów
XTERM.PL SP. Z O. O. Wielkopolskie POZNAŃ
YNET MANAGEMENT Paweł Skrodzki Mazowieckie Ostrołęka
Zapnet Karol Zapart sp. j. Wielkopolskie Sośnie
Zicom Next Sp. z o.o. Małopolskie Tarnów
ZINET SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ Łódzkie Łódź
CITIMEDIA.PL Mazowieckie Warszawa
ETHNet Jarosław Mocek Mazowieckie Ząbki
SUMERNET SUMERA AGATA Małopolskie Stryszawa
HyperNET Sp. z o.o. Mazowieckie Sułkowice
Alt-kom Sp.  z o.o. Podkarpackie  Dubiecko
EASYNET.PL Sp. z o.o. Mazowieckie Mława
MULTINET24 Sp. z o.o. Podkarpackie  Dębica
TOMKÓW Sp. z o.o. Dolnośląskie  Marciszów
TONETIC GROUP S.A. Mazowieckie Warszawa
Enter T&T Wielkopolskie Poznań
Eko-Line Ewelina Trela-Kozłowska Mazowieckie Warszawa
Skyware Sp. z o.o. Podkarpackie Rzeszów